UG Current Students

To contact a student: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

BS- MS/MT (5 years) Dual Degree Program, 2019

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Name

1

15917725

SONI CHINTAN PRAMOD

2

14397 / 14818397

MOHIT YADAV

3

14831 / 14818831

ZAVED HUSSAIN SIKDAR

4

150030 / 15818030

ABHISHEK GUPTA

5

150091 / 15817091

AMIT KUMAR VERMA

6

150144 / 15817144

ASHA

7

150192 / 15817192

BIJAI SINGH

8

150243 / 15817243

EKTA SINGH

9

150332 / 15817332

KISHNA RAM

10

150477 / 15817477

PARAMESWAR PAL

11

150756 / 15817756

SWATI

12

150769 / 15817769

TSERING NORPHEL

13

150776 / 15817776

UDIT SANCHETI

 

Bachelor of Science (4 years) Program, 2019

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Name

1

190018

ABHAY YADAV

2

190036

ABHISHEK DOHARE

3

190123

ANAND PATWA

4

190138

ANIL KUMAR PIPARAIYA

5

190142

ANIRUDHA BRAHMA

6

190193

ASHISH KUMAR (Mahesh Kumar)

7

190212

AYUSH GUPTA

8

190220

AYUSHI ARORA

9

190259

DEEPAK KUMAR

10

190267

DESHANKI SINGHAL

11

190278

DEVIKA SRIVASTAVA

12

190300

DILIP KUMAR MEENA

13

190328

GAMAKSHI VERMA

14

190336

GAURAV KUMAR (Pawan K Singh)

15

190343

GHULAM HUSSAIN FAROOQUI

16

190362

HARSH MISHRA

17

190368

HARSHIT GAUTAM

18

190394

JAHNVI TRIPATHI

19

190413

KALE ROHIT RAMESH

20

190419

KARTIK SAINI

21

190501

MOHAMMED RIZWAN SHEIKH

22

190517

MUDAVATH GIRISH CHANDRA

23

190554

NIKUNJ MUNDHRA

24

190580

PADMAJA VIKAS CHAVAN

25

190653

PROTYAYDEEP SHEE

26

190678

RAJAT SINGH

27

190790

SHALVIN SAKSENA

28

190803

SHIV PAL YADAV

29

190804

SHIVAM AGARWAL

30

190807

SHIVAM KUMAR

31

190813

SHIVANI GUNTAKA

32

190814

SHIVANSHU TYAGI

33

190831

SHUBHAM JANGID

34

190842

SIDDHARTHA PRATAP SINGH

35

190873

SUMEET GUPTA

36

190909

TEKI SAI VEERABHADRA NIKHIL

37

190921

UJJWAL AGARWAL

38

190953

VATSALYA SINGH

39

190966

VIKASH MEGHWAL

40

190980

VISHAL MEENA

41

190989

VIVEK RAJ

 

Bachelor of Science (4 years) Program, 2018

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Name

1

180034

Aditi Bajpai

2

180039

Aditya Raghav Trivedi

3

180052

Akash

4

180088

Anil Kumar Yadav

5

180188

Balwant Priyadarshi

6

180209

Chitresh Bhaskar Chaudhari

7

180255

DIvyesh Choudhary

8

180399

Manan Gupta

9

180448

Muskan Jaiswal (R L Jaiswal)

10

180528

Prakhar Singh (S K Singh)

11

180537

Prasanta Das

12

180637

Saarthak Shrivastava

13

180654

Sakshi Pawar

14

180673

Sanyam Khosla

15

180694

Sharad Dattatray Gaikwad

16

180738

Shreyasi Roy Choudhury

17

180750

Shubham Kumar (S Singh)

18

180787

Subhash

19

180804

Suraj S.

20

180846

Valiveti Gnaneswar

21

180883

Yash Ajit Dabholkar

 

Bachelor of Science (4 years) Program, 2017

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Name

1

170021

ABHISHEK ANAND

2

170126

ANKIT SAINI

3

170224

CHINMAY BUCHAKE

4

170227

CHITRANSHI SINGH

5

170237

DEEPSHIKHA MEENA

6

170280

GOVIND BABU

7

170314

JASKARAN SINGH

8

170355

KUNAL GOYAL

9

170498

PRATHVI DATTA

10

170543

RAJAT PATEL

11

170544

RAKESH GULSHAN

12

170692

SHUBHANKAR SHRIVASTAVA

13

170755

THANYA B

14

170774

VADLAMURI RATHNA KISHORE

15

170780

VANDIT SANADHYA

16

170793

VIKAS SAINI

17

170827

YOGESH KUMAR MEENA

18

170828

YOGESH RAWAT

 

Bachelor of Science (4 years) Program, 2016

 

S.No.

Roll No.

Name

1

160061

AJEET KUSHWAHA

2

160082

AKSHAY RATHI

3

160090

AMAN KUMAR

4

160118

ANKIT GROVER

5

160203

BIJESH KUMAR VERMA

6

160209

CHAUDHARI KALPRAJ MANOJ

7

160291

HIMANSHU KUMAR

8

160295

HITESH DUBEY

9

160310

JITENDRA BOTHRA

10

160369

M VENKAT RAMANA

11

160376

MAJJI SAGAR

12

160501

PRATAP SINGH

13

160514

PRINCE KUMAR MAURYA

14

160524

PULKIT JAIN

15

160532

R RAJAT

16

160556

RAJESH KUMAR MEENA

17

160599

SACHIN KUMAR MEENA

18

160635

SAURABH DUBEY