Students list

S.No

Student Name

Program

Country Name

1 Tin Maung PhD Malaysia
2 Rajan K.C Internship Nepal
3 Adam Musa M.Tech Sudan
4 Vendula Makkova Internship Czech Republic
5 Nico Knab Student Exchange Germany
6 Floriab Voss Internship Germany
7 Fatihah Fajar Sari PhD Indonesia
8 Fransiska Anggun Arumsari PhD Indonesia
9 Srijana Gajmer MTech Bhutan
10 Sonam Tshering MTech Bhutan
11 Neelish Monger MTech Bhutan
12 Tara Chhetri MTech Bhutan
13 Tulasi Ram Ghalley MTech Bhutan
14 Ahmad Irjoob PHD Jordan
15 Ayanayef Aljaradat PHD Jordan
16 Oswa Amro PHD Jordan
17 Yalew Mekonnen Fenta PHD Ethiopia
18 Abiot Tsegaye Kibret PHD Ethiopia
19 Tesfaye GirmaAlemayehu PHD Ethiopia
20 Semayat Fanta Herano PHD Ethiopia
21 Hiwot Tsegaye Wolde PhD Ethiopia
22 Yonas Gebre Beka PHD Ethiopia
23 Ephrem Yetbarek Gedilu PHD Ethiopia
24 Danil Adamu Fentahun PHD Ethiopia
25 Yohannes Tadesse Meshesha Mtech Ethiopia
26 Jeremy michael barnnon Exch US
27 Dhurva talwar Exch TAMU
28 Robet Randali candler Exch TAMU
29 Johnny Jose Amar Martinez Exch TAMU
30 Leo Rewas sam- Exch France
31 Attah Solomon Izuchi Inter Nigeria
32 Guy Ramymond Feuya Techouya Inter Cameroonian
33 Natnael Ashenafi Getahun Inter Ethiopia
34 Baptiste Laurent Benard Sem- Exch France
35 Benjamin Robert Guy Soulier Sem- Exch France
36 Zeyu Guo Sem- Exch/PHD China
37 Felerge Nekatibeb Gebremariam PHD Ethiopia
38 Huspeka Martin Johannes Inter Austria
39 Sara Niguisse Taye Inter Ethiopia
40 Bisrat Tadesse Mekonen Inter Ethiopia
41 Pruben Vingerhoets Inter Belgian
42 Subhrasankha Dey Inter Melbourne
43 Yahsin Yu Visiting facalty Taiwan
44 Lea Lotscher Sem- Exch Switzerland
45 Garica Paola Sem- Exch France
46 Robin Ung Sem- Exch France
47 Ashenafi Dabesa Regasa PHD Ethiopia
48 Rambaud Thomas Sem- Exch France
49 Aronimo Samuel Babatunde Inter Nigeria
50 Dmitry Malyshev Inter Russia
51 Matthias Troch Inter Belgium
52 Gwanggyo Seo Inter South korea
53 Teklehaimanot Tadele Kidane PHD Ethiopia
54 Beteley Hailu PHD Ethiopia
55 Mariez Oscar Sem- Exch France
56 Arman Ovla PHD Iran
57 Benjamin soulier Sem- Exch France
58 Gerome Alexandre Sem- Exch France
59 Rahul Karna M.TECh Nepal
60 Prasant Upadhayay M.Tech Nepal
61 Ashok Thapa M.Tech Nepal
62 Maheswar Chaudhary M.Tech Nepal
63 Yohannes Tadesse Meshesha PHD Ethiopia
64 Theo Delcourt Sem- Exch France
65 Lukas Daschinger Sem- Exch Swiss
66 Paarasn Bhandari Inter Indian
67 Esperanza Perez Inter Tamu
68 Celsea Kobea Inter TAMU
69 Anton Abram Oelmann Inter TAMU
70 John montgomery Andrus Inter TAMU
71 Surabhi Gupta Sem- Exch / PHd Indian
72 Takashi Takahara Inter Japan
73 Mayumi takahara Inter Japan
74 Heylen Camille Inter Belgium
75 Sewenet Aychille Demeke PHD Ethiopia
76 lestandi Lucas Inter France
77 Eder Samson Fesseha Inter Ethiopia
78 Girma Tegene Demessie PHD Ethiopia
79 Soham Adia Inter Indian
80 Milaa Zyad Murshan PHD Syria
81 Noureau Estelle Sem- Exch France
82 Valerie Katharina Phlipsen Exch France
83 Mosab Shaheen PHD Syria
84 Jean -Daniel Perrier Exch France
85 Elliot james batault Exch France
86 Doussan Francois Exch France
87 Mario Gall Exch Switzerland
88 Augustin Vuadens Exch Switzerland
89 Olivia Christine Ginn Inter US
90 Lucien Barret Exch France
91 Gregor Johnen Inter Germeny
92 Noe Delargillere Exch France
93 Siobhan Doria Inter Canada
94 Geraint chaffey Inter British
95 Hayato Fukushima Inter Japan
96 Nawaf Hussian Almasri Inter Saudi
97 Avik Dayal Inter US
98 Pooja Saxena Inter Indian
99 leo lotscher Inter Switzerland