Undergraduate Students

2016- BS Batch

Sl. No.

Roll No.

Name of the Student

Dept.

Prog.

Gender

1

160028

ABHISHEK GUPTA

ES

B S

M

2

160050

ADITYA PARASRAMKA

ES

B S

M

3

160098

AMBATI DOLESWARA MADHAVA

ES

B S

M

4

160115

ANIL KUMAR MEENA

ES

B S

M

5

160124

ANKIT NAGARWAL

ES

B S

M

6

160152

ARVIND KUMAR VARTIYA

ES

B S

M

7

160206

CHANCHAL PRASAD YADAV

ES

B S

M

8

160285

HARSHVARDHAN MUNDA

ES

B S

M

9

160455

NIRAJ KUMAR

ES

B S

M

10

160519

PRIYAM OMER

ES

B S

M

11

160530

PUSHPENDRA PAL

ES

B S

M

12

160557

RAJU CHOUDHARY

ES

B S

M

13

160637

SAURABH SHUKLA

ES

B S

M

14

160701

SONALI VERMA

ES

B S

F

15

160702

SONU

ES

B S

M

16

160711

SUDHANSHU PANDEY

ES

B S

M

17

160713

SUDHEER KUMAR

ES

B S

M

18

160744

TANMAYA KUMAR NAIK

ES

B S

M

19

160771

VANI CHATURVEDI

ES

B S

F

2017- BS Batch

1

170098

AMRIT KUMAR ARYA

ES

B S

M

2

170106

ANGAD PRASAD

ES

B S

M

3

170112

ANIL KUMAR ANURAGI

ES

B S

M

4

170119

ANJALI SACHAN

ES

B S

F

5

170127

ANKIT SUMAN

ES

B S

M

6

170148

ARPIT BANSAL

ES

B S

M

7

170164

ASHISH RAWAT

ES

B S

M

8

170204

BALKRISHNA MEENA

ES

B S

M

9

170231

DEEP SINGH CHOUDHARY

ES

B S

M

10

170247

DHRUV SIHAG

ES

B S

M

11

170266

GALI EKANATH SAI

ES

B S

M

12

170284

GURPREET SINGH TUTEJA

ES

B S

M

13

170338

KETHAVATH BHOPYA NAIK

ES

B S

M

14

170443

NISHANT SARAN

ES

B S

M

15

170490

PRANSHU NIGAM

ES

B S

M

16

170578

RITESH KUMAR GUPTA

ES

B S

M

17

170616

SAMARTH SINGH

ES

B S

M

18

170745

SWAGATMAREI

ES

B S

M

19

170787

VEDANTH VENKATAKRISHNAN

ES

B S

M

2018- BS Batch

1

180038

ADITYA PRATAP SINGH SHEKHAWAT

ES

B S

M

2

180081

AMMAR JAWED BAGWAN

ES

B S

M

3

180087

ANIL DOODHWAL

ES

B S

M

4

180140

ARSHAD KHAN

ES

B S

M

5

180196

BHAVESH LAKHERA

ES

B S

M

6

180256

DONA MAHESHWARI

ES

B S

F

7

180258

EARTH SUGANDHI

ES

B S

M

8

180303

IKJOT SINGH

ES

B S

M

9

180319

JANHVI TOMAR

ES

B S

F

10

180339

KANISHK GUPTA

ES

B S

M

11

180358

KOHIMA DAS

ES

B S

F

12

180359

KOLLI JAHNAVI

ES

B S

F

13

180381

LAXMAN KUMAR

ES

B S

M

14

180406

MANISH SHARMA

ES

B S

M

15

180432

MOHNISH NAGAR

ES

B S

M

16

180491

NITISH SHANKAR

ES

B S

M

17

180578

RAHUL KUMAR

ES

B S

M

18

180627

ROHIT MANISH JOSHI

ES

B S

M

19

180756

SHYAM BAHMANI

ES

B S

M

20

180838

UTKARSH KARTIKEY

ES

B S

M

2019- BS Batch

1

190041

ABHISHEK SINGH

ES

B S

M

2

190060

ADITYA GUPTA(S K Gupta)

ES

B S

M

3

190085

AKASHDEEP BHATEJA

ES

B S

M

4

190133

ANHAD JAGDISH

ES

B S

M

5

190167

ANURAG HUDDA

ES

B S

M

6

190179

ARUN KUMAR (P Kumar)

ES

B S

M

7

190206

AVINASH KUMAR

ES

B S

M

8

190236

BHUKYA VINAY KUMAR

ES

B S

M

9

190296

DIGVIJAY SINGH

ES

B S

M

10

190320

DIYA SINGHAL

ES

B S

F

11

190425

KAVYA AGARWAL

ES

B S

F

12

190448

KUNAL SAINI

ES

B S

M

13

190456

LAVUDYA RAJKUMAR

ES

B S

M

14

190479

MANISH KUMAR

ES

B S

M

15

190499

MOHAMMAD IMAD KHAN

ES

B S

M

16

190529

NAMRATESH SHUKLA

ES

B S

M

17

190530

NAND KISHOR LOYAL

ES

B S

M

18

190531

NANDINI SHAHI

ES

B S

F

19

190542

NEERAJ PRATAP SINGH

ES

B S

M

20

190559

NISHANT JAIN

ES

B S

M

21

190609

PRACHI PRIYA

ES

B S

F

22

190624

PRANJAL KHATRI

ES

B S

M

23

190626

PRANJAL PRATAP DUBEY

ES

B S

M

24

190662

RAHUL

ES

B S

M

25

190681

RAJIT DAS

ES

B S

M

26

190685

RAMAVATH KALYAN

ES

B S

M

27

190695

RIDHUL SAMBOD

ES

B S

M

28

190794

SHASHANK KATIYAR

ES

B S

M

29

190817

SHOBHIT SINGH

ES

B S

M

30

190841

SIDDHARTH MISHRA

ES

B S

M

31

190872

SULAKSHNA MALLIK

ES

B S

F

32

190876

SUNAY CHHAJED

ES

B S

M

33

190888

SWAPNIL VIBHAKAR VAIDYA

ES

B S

M

34

190951

VATSAL CHAUDHARY

ES

B S

M

35

190986

VIVEK KUMAR

ES

B S

M

36

191000

YASH VARDHAN SINGH RATHORE

ES

B S

M