B.Tech

 

Roll No.

Name of the Student 

Programme

Departemt


14069

ALOK RANJAN SINGH

B.TECH

AE

14074

AMAN JAISWAL

B.TECH

AE

14088

AMIT SAINI

B.TECH

AE

14098

ANIMESH KUMAR SHASTRY

B.TECH

AE

14123

APOORVE MISHRA

B.TECH

AE

14136

ARPIT SINGH

B.TECH

AE

14162

AYUSH GOEL

B.TECH

AE

14199

CHINMAI GARG

B.TECH

AE

14202

CHOPPALA JEEVAN KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

14207

DEEKSHA REWADI

B.TECH

AE

14242

GAURAV SETH

B.TECH

AE

14265

HARSH SINHA

B.TECH

AE

14295

K DHANUSH KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

14315

KAVISH KUMAR YADAV

B.TECH

AE

14319

KISALAYA MISHRA

B.TECH

AE

14337

KULWAL KARAN GHANSHYAM

B.TECH

AE

14345

KUNDAN JAISWAL

B.TECH

AE

14362

MANAN JAIN

B.TECH

AE

14379

MAYANK VARSHNEY

B.TECH

AE

14386

MENDU RAMA KRISHNA

B.TECH

AE

14393

MOHIT KUMAR TEKRIWAL

B.TECH

AE

14406

N C KAUSHIK

B.TECH

AE

14416

NAVEEN KUMAR MEENA

B.TECH

AE

14435

NITESH KUMAR YADAV

B.TECH

AE

14445

PANKAJ BAJIRAO PATIL

B.TECH

AE

14467

POKAR MONIL NAVINCHANDRA

B.TECH

AE

14470

PRABHAT KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

14474

PRAFUL KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

14491

PRATEEK SINGH

B.TECH

AE

14494

PRAVEEN KUMAR RANJAN

B.TECH

AE

14500

PRIYANKAR GARAI

B.TECH

AE

14507

PUNIT KUMAR SUMAN

B.TECH

AE

14518

RAHUL AGARWAL

B.TECH

AE

14520

RAHUL KUMAR 

B.TECH

AE

14526

RAJAT RAJ PATEL

B.TECH

AE

14527

RAJAT TRIPATHI

B.TECH

AE

14559

RITESH KUMAR MAURYA

B.TECH

AE

14570

RONIT BANSAL

B.TECH

AE

14654

SHIVAM VERMA

B.TECH

AE

14656

SHIVANG

B.TECH

AE

14686

SHUBHAM TYAGI

B.TECH

AE

14694

SIDDHARTH PRASAD

B.TECH

AE

14695

SIDDHARTH RAJ GUPTA

B.TECH

AE

14706

SOURAV KUMAR SINHA

B.TECH

AE

14735

SUTE PIYUSH PRAKASH

B.TECH

AE

14744

T S KAUSTUBHA

B.TECH

AE

14760

TONY K JOHN

B.TECH

AE

14775

UTKARSH BANSAL

B.TECH

AE

14810

VISHAL BABURAO KHAIRNAR

B.TECH

AE

150016

ABHINAV KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

150028

ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY

B.TECH

AE

150051

ADITYA KATARA

B.TECH

AE

150058

AHALA HANSDA

B.TECH

AE

150070

AKASH JAIN

B.TECH

AE

150102

ANKIT KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

150151

ASHLEE TIWARI

B.TECH

AE

150176

AYUSH SINGH 

B.TECH

AE

150188

BHOYAR VAIDEHI SUNIL

B.TECH

AE

150200

CHANCHALA NAAGAR

B.TECH

AE

150203

CHETAN PRAKASH

B.TECH

AE

150248

GAJENDRA NAGAR

B.TECH

AE

150282

HARSHUL LODHA

B.TECH

AE

150319

KANIK CHANDRA

B.TECH

AE

150320

KAPIL BORKAR

B.TECH

AE

150356

KUSHAGRA TIWARI

B.TECH

AE

150370

MAHARSHI KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

150376

MANISH DINDOR

B.TECH

AE

150378

MANISH KUMAR 

B.TECH

AE

150412

MOHAMMAD ASADULLAH

B.TECH

AE

150426

MUDIT KHASGIWALE

B.TECH

AE

150446

NIHAR TAKSANDE

B.TECH

AE

150450

NIKHIL SANKHWAR

B.TECH

AE

150468

NITISH KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

150469

NITISH PANT

B.TECH

AE

150497

PRAJAPATI SOHAM JAGADISHCHANDR

B.TECH

AE

150502

PRAKHAR KATIYAR

B.TECH

AE

150517

PRASHANT SINGH

B.TECH

AE

150550

RAHUL MEENA

B.TECH

AE

150555

RAJAT PANDEY

B.TECH

AE

150569

RASHMI RAJ

B.TECH

AE

150582

RISHABH CHATURVEDI

B.TECH

AE

150603

SAAKAAR BHATNAGAR

B.TECH

AE

150621

SAKSHAM WADHWA

B.TECH

AE

150655

SHAH AALAP ANIL

B.TECH

AE

150687

SHIWANSH RAJ RAI

B.TECH

AE

150692

SHREY AGRAWAL 

B.TECH

AE

150696

SHUBHAM

B.TECH

AE

150698

SHUBHAM DHANERIA

B.TECH

AE

150713

SIDDHANT SONI

B.TECH

AE

150715

SIDDHARTH

B.TECH

AE

150721

SNEHIL SHUKLA

B.TECH

AE

150744

SURAJ TIRKEY

B.TECH

AE

150763

TARUN KUMAR RAJPUT

B.TECH

AE

150765

TARUNDEEP SINGH GILL

B.TECH

AE

150768

TRISHANK BAGHEL

B.TECH

AE

150815

VISHAL KASHYAP

B.TECH

AE

150826

VIVEK T

B.TECH

AE

150832

YASH AGGARWAL

B.TECH

AE

150833

YASH AGRAWAL

B.TECH

AE

150836

YASH JAISWAL

B.TECH

AE

150837

YASH KHATRI

B.TECH

AE

150842

YAZUR GUPTA

B.TECH

AE

160022

ABHINAV SRIVASATAVA

B.TECH

AE

160055

AHSAN BARKATI

B.TECH

AE

160060

AJEET

B.TECH

AE

160092

AMAN PRAKASH

B.TECH

AE

160116

ANIVESH SAHU

B.TECH

AE

160131

ANMOL CHAMAN

B.TECH

AE

160146

ARKADIP DAS

B.TECH

AE

160156

ARYAN SHARMA

B.TECH

AE

160159

ASHISH KUMAR 

B.TECH

AE

160162

ASHISH KUMAR MANJHI

B.TECH

AE

160170

ASHWANI KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

160188

BALAMURUGAN R

B.TECH

AE

160200

BHUPATI JEEVAN KUMAR

B.TECH

AE

160215

CHITRANSHU CHANDEL

B.TECH

AE

160221

DEBARTHA CHAKRABORTY

B.TECH

AE

160240

DHRUV DWIVEDI

B.TECH

AE

160242

DHRUV SAMIR LAKHANI

B.TECH

AE

160245

DIPANKAR DUTTA

B.TECH

AE

160269

GHORPADE RAM DHONDIBA

B.TECH

AE

160284

HARSHIT SINGHAL

B.TECH

AE

160289

HIMANSHU DAKSH

B.TECH

AE

160298

HITESH KUMAR RAWAT

B.TECH

AE

160303

JAIDEV ASHOK NARAYAN SWAMI

B.TECH

AE

160326

KASHISH THAKRAN

B.TECH

AE

160330

KENDRE TUSHAR PRADEEP

B.TECH

AE

160386

MANSARGUN KAUR

B.TECH

AE

160406

MOHD MAAB ZIA KHAN

B.TECH

AE

160425

NAGASWARAM RAKESH

B.TECH

AE

160432

NAVEEN CHANDRA R

B.TECH

AE

160438

NEELI AJAY CHANDRA

B.TECH

AE

160444

NIGAM PRAGYANSH

B.TECH

AE

160467

PADMA TASHI

B.TECH

AE

160478

PARTH GAUTAM

B.TECH

AE

160563

RAVI PRAKASH TRIPATHI

B.TECH

AE

160581

ROHAN SAXENA

B.TECH

AE

160593

RUPINDER SINGH

B.TECH

AE

160629

SATHE TATHAGAT VINOD

B.TECH

AE

160640

SAVAR KAUSHIK

B.TECH

AE

160654

SHIVAM MANDLOI

B.TECH

AE

160661

SHOURYA SONI

B.TECH

AE

160662

SHREYA AGRAWAL

B.TECH

AE

160705

SRINJAY MUHURY

B.TECH

AE

160723

SURAJ HOUSLA PRASAD MISHRA

B.TECH

AE

160724

SURAJ KUMAR YADAV

B.TECH

AE

160734

SWAPNIL GIRDHAR

B.TECH

AE

160781

VIDIT TRIPATHI

B.TECH

AE

160788

VINAY U B

B.TECH

AE

160789

VINAYAK S KAMATH

B.TECH

AE

160804

VISHAL SINGH

B.TECH

AE

160814

VIVEK VERMA

B.TECH

AE

160832

ZALA DARSHANKUMAR

B.TECH

AE

170015

ABHIJEET

B.TECH

AE

170016

ABHILAKH CHAUDHARY

B.TECH

AE

170052

ADITYA RAGHUWANSHI

B.TECH

AE

170055

ADITYA SHIVAJI YEMULWAD

B.TECH

AE

170084

AMAN MEENA

B.TECH

AE

170097

AMRENDRA PRATAP SINGH

B.TECH

AE

170122

ANKIT KUMAR (AKHILESH KUMAR)

B.TECH

AE

170141

APURVA NANDAN

B.TECH

AE

170145

ARCHIT GUPTA

B.TECH

AE

170163

ASHISH PATEL

B.TECH

AE

170165

ASHISH SHAKYAWAR

B.TECH

AE

170173

ASWIN J SHAJI

B.TECH

AE

170178

AVANI SHRIVASTAVA

B.TECH

AE

170179

AVIK PAL

B.TECH

AE

170182

AVIRAL KHARE

B.TECH

AE

170200

AYUSH SONI

B.TECH

AE

170203

BALDIP SINGH BIJLANI

B.TECH

AE

170205

BAROT DIVYANSHU BHARATBHAI

B.TECH

AE

170207

BHARAT SWAMI

B.TECH

AE

170220

BURLA SRIVAR

B.TECH

AE

170259

DORANALA SAI SREEKAR

B.TECH

AE

170261

DUMPETI SANJAY

B.TECH

AE

170286

HARISH DECHIRAJU

B.TECH

AE

170294

HARSHIT RAO

B.TECH

AE

170303

HIMANSHU VERMA

B.TECH

AE

170304

HITANSHU SAINI

B.TECH

AE

170307

HRISHIKESH DUTTA

B.TECH

AE

170308

INSHU NAMDEV

B.TECH

AE

170317

JATKAR SOHAM DEVIDAS

B.TECH

AE

170340

KHEMRAJ SUDHAKAR BAWASKAR

B.TECH

AE

170349

KRISHNA PRAKASH ROY

B.TECH

AE

170357

KUSH SHAILESH BAGLA

B.TECH

AE

170371

MAITREYEE SRIVASTAVA

B.TECH

AE

170382

MATARIA PENCE JAGATBHAI

B.TECH

AE

170388

MILLENNIUM GIRI

B.TECH

AE

170420

NAVEEN BALAJI N

B.TECH

AE

170458

PARAG NANDARAM SONKUSARE

B.TECH

AE

170471

PIYUSH SINGH

B.TECH

AE

170477

PRAGYA PATEL

B.TECH

AE

170499

PRATIGYA TOMAR

B.TECH

AE

170506

PRIANK PRASAD

B.TECH

AE

170516

PULKIT PANDEY

B.TECH

AE

170589

ROHIT BALIRAM LANDGE

B.TECH

AE

170605

SAGNIK DEY

B.TECH

AE

170606

SAGNIK MUKHERJEE

B.TECH

AE

170653

SHASHANK KUMAR 

B.TECH

AE

170685

SHUBHAM

B.TECH

AE

170712

SOUMIK GHOSH

B.TECH

AE

170721

SREENIVAS RAPOLE

B.TECH

AE

170811

VUTNOORI VAMSHI

B.TECH

AE

170819

YASH RAJ SINGH

B.TECH

AE

 
Department Facebook Page